Tipo Actividad - Alabanzas

Febrero

2024Jue01Feb00:00Jue00:00Basilica Santa María de Uribarri – BilbaoAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb00:00Jue00:00Parroquia Santa María del Puerto de Marín – PontevedraAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb00:00Jue00:00Parroquia San Martín – BadajozAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb11:00Jue11:00Parroquia San Andrés Apostol – BadajozAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb17:15Jue17:15Parròquia Sant Narcís – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb17:30Jue17:30Concatedral San Nicolás de Bari – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb17:30Jue17:30Iglesia Santa Maria de Borriol – CastellónAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb17:30Jue17:30Iglesia Nuestra Señora de Lourdes y San Justino – MadridAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb17:30Jue17:30Parroquia San Pedro Bautista – MadridAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb18:00Jue18:00Parroquia San Sebastián – SevillaAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb18:00Jue18:00Parroquia Santiago Apóstol de Alcalá – MadridAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb18:00Jue18:00Parroquia Santiago Apóstol – HuescaAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb18:15Jue18:15Parroquia Virgen del Camino – PontevedraAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb18:30Jue18:30Parroquia de Santa Teresita – OurenseAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb18:30Jue18:30Parroquia Santa María de Majadahona – MadridAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb18:45Jue18:45Parròquia Santa María – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb19:00Jue19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Fátima – CáceresAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb19:00Jue19:00Parroquia San Antonio de Padua de Denia – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb19:00Jue19:00Iglesia Padres Carmelitas – SoriaAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb19:30Jue19:30Parroquia Nuestra Señora del Carmen de Bonanza – CádizAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb19:30Jue19:30Parroquia Santo Tomás de Villanueva – CastellónAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb19:30Jue19:30Parroquia San Juan Evangelista de Torrejón – MadridAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb19:30Jue19:30Parroquia San Juan Bosco – ValenciaAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb20:00Jue20:00Parroquia San Ignacio de Loyola en Ponferrada – LeónAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb20:00Jue20:00Parroquia Santos Servando y Germán – BadajozAlabanzas

2024Jue01Feb20:00Jue20:00Colegio de la Providencia – BadajozAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb00:00Vie00:00Iglesia Coronación de La Virgen – ZaragozaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb17:30Vie17:30Parroquia San Juan de Ribera – BadajozAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb17:45Vie17:45Parròquia Sant Josep del Poble Nou – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb18:00Vie18:00Parroquia San Pedro Arbués – ZaragozaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb18:00Vie18:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de las Viñas – JerezAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb18:30Vie18:30Colegio Padres Somascos de A Guarda – PontevedraAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb18:45Vie18:45Parròquia Sagrada Família de Mataró – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb18:45Vie18:45Parroquia Santa María de la Vid – La RiojaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de las Fuentes – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora del Pilar de Jerez – CádizAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia Nuestra señora de la Estrella de Chucena – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Fátima – CáceresAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia San Esteban Protomártir – CuencaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia San Nicolás de Bari de Gandía – ValenciaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb19:30Vie19:30Iglesia San Buenaventura – SevillaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb19:30Vie19:30Parroquia San Leopoldo – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia San Vicente Ferrer – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia San Isidoro y San Pedro Claver – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia Santísima Trinidad de Chiclana – CadizAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:00Vie20:00Hermandad Santísima Virgen de la Victoria – CáceresAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia San Juan Bautista – CórdobaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de la Visitación – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia Santa Maria La Mayor – SoriaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:00Vie20:00Centro Parroquial Casar de CáceresAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia San Marcos Rivas – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:30Vie20:30Parroquia San Roque y Santa Ana – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:30Vie20:30Parroquia La Inmaculada – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb20:45Vie20:45Parròquia Mare de Déu dels Desemparats – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Vie02Feb21:00Vie21:00Parroquia Santa Eulalia de Boiro – A CoruñaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb00:00Sab00:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Sonsoles – MadridAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb00:00Sab00:00Parroquia San Juan de Ávila (Ermita del Valle) – SevillaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb12:00Sab12:00Parroquia San Matías – MadridAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb17:00Sab17:00Parroquia San Miguel Arcángel de Mota del Cuervo – CuencaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb17:00Sab17:00Parroquia Nuestro Padre Jesús del Gran Poder – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb17:00Sab18:00Parroquia San Juan de Ávila – GuadalajaraAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb17:30Sab17:30Parròquia Sant Joan Baptista – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb17:30Sab17:30Parroquia El Salvador – LeónAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb17:30Sab17:30Parroquia Santiago El Mayor – ZaragozaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb17:30Sab17:30Convento Misioneras del Santísimo Sacramento y María Inmaculada – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb18:00Sab18:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso – MadridAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb18:00Sab18:00Parroquia Santa Maria la Blanca de Alcorcón – MadridAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb18:00Sab18:00Convento de las Adoratrices – OurenseAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb18:00Sab18:00Parroquia Santa Teresa de Jesús de Alcalá de Henares – MadridAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb18:00Sab18:00Parroquia Buen Pastor – LugoAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb18:00Sab18:00Parròquia Sant Jaume Apòstol – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb18:30Sab18:30Parroquia Inmaculado Corazón de María – MadridAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb18:30Sab18:30Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Fátima – BurgosAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb18:30Sab18:30Parroquia Nuestra Señora de los Dolores – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb18:30Sab18:30Parroquia Crist Rei – TarragonaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb19:30Sab19:30Parroquia Espíritu Santo – AlbaceteAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb19:45Sab19:45Parròquia Medalla Miraculosa – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb20:00Sab20:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de los Milagros de Ágreda – SoriaAlabanzas

2024Sab03Feb21:00Sab21:00Parròquia Mare de Déu del Roser Les Fonts – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb00:00Dom00:00Parroquia San Francisco de Asís – ZaragozaAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb00:00Dom00:00Parroquia San Sebastián Mártir del Antiguo – GuipúzcoaAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb17:00Dom17:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de la Consolación de Móstoles – MadridAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb17:30Dom17:30Parroquia San Cosme y San Damián – NavarraAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb17:30Dom17:30Parroquia Crist Redemptor – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb17:30Dom17:30Parroquia Santa María Magdalena – MadridAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb17:30Dom17:30Parròquia Sant Salvador – TarragonaAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb17:30Dom17:30Parroquia San José-Amara – GuipúzcoaAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb18:30Dom18:30Parroquia Santa Ana – CuencaAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb18:30Dom18:30Parroquia Santa Cruz de Coslada – MadridAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb19:00Dom19:00Parroquia Santa Mónica – MadridAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb19:00Dom19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora del Rocío – SevillaAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb19:00Dom19:00Parroquia Santo Domingo de Guzmán – MadridAlabanzas

2024Dom04Feb19:30Dom19:30Catedral Buen Pastor – GuipúzcoaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb00:00Lun00:00Parroquia San Martiño – PontevedraAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb00:00Lun00:00Parroquia San Leandro – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb00:00Lun00:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora Madre de los Desamparados – ÁlavaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb15:30Lun15:30Parroquia Virgen del Refugio y Santa Lucía – MadridAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb17:00Lun17:00Casa Hermanas de la Misericordia – LeónAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb17:00Lun17:00Colegio Misioneras Teresianas – SalamancaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb17:30Lun17:30Iglesia San Salvador de Fraga – HuescaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb17:30Lun17:30Parroquia Santos Apóstoles Felipe y Santiago el Menor – MadridAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb17:30Lun17:30Parroquia San José Obrero – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb18:00Lun18:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de los Milagros – CádizAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb18:00Lun18:00Parròquia del Remei – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb18:00Lun18:00Parroquia Santa María Madre de la Iglesia – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb18:00Lun18:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora del Mar de Benidorm – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb18:30Lun18:30Parroquia Santa Rita – ZaragozaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb18:30Lun18:30Parroquia Santos Inocentes – MadridAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb19:00Lun19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Fátima – MadridAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb19:00Lun19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora del Carmen y San Marcos – CádizAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb19:00Lun19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de la Peña y San Felipe Neri – MadridAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb19:00Lun19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Los Remedios – SevillaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb19:30Lun19:30Convento Santo Tomás de Aquino – ÁvilaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb19:30Lun19:30Parroquia Santiago Apóstol – CuencaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb19:45Lun19:45Parroquia La Inmaculada de San Vicente del Raspeig – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb20:00Lun20:00Parroquia San Mateo Apóstol – ValenciaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb20:00Lun20:00Parroquia San Bartolomé – CastellónAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb20:00Lun20:00Parroquia Sagrada Familia-BurgosAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb20:00Lun20:00Parroquia San Jaime Apóstol – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb20:00Lun20:00Iglesia Nuestra Señora de los Ángeles – ValenciaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb20:00Lun20:00Parroquia Santa Margarita – A CoruñaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb20:00Lun20:00Parroquia Santa Teresa de Jesús – BadajozAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb20:00Lun20:00Parroquia Natividad de Nuestra Señora – ValenciaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb20:00Lun20:00Parroquia Santa María de Caná – MadridAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb20:15Lun20:15Monasterio de San Pelayo Antealtares – A CoruñaAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb20:45Lun20:45Parroquia San Rafael Arnaiz – MadridAlabanzas

2024Lun05Feb21:30Lun21:30Parròquia Assumpció de Maria – TarragonaAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb00:00Mar00:00Parroquia Santa María de la Mesa de Utrera – SevillaAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb00:00Mar00:00Iglesia Santa María la Real y Antigua – BurgosAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb00:00Mar00:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Sonsoles – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb00:00Mar00:00Parroquia Cristo Sacerdote – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb12:00Mar12:00Parroquia San Matías – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb17:30Mar17:30Parròquia L’Assumpció de Maria d’Amposta – TarragonaAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb17:30Mar17:30Parroquia Santísimo Cristo de la Guía y San Juan de Sahagún – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb17:30Mar17:30Parroquia Santiago de Cangas e Islas Cíes – PontevedraAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb18:00Mar18:00Parroquia San Antonio María Claret – SevillaAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb18:00Mar18:00Seminario Mayor Diocesano de PalenciaAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb18:00Mar18:00Parroquia San Jenaro – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb18:00Mar18:00Parroquia Purísima Concepción – SevillaAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb18:00Mar18:00Parroquia San Lesmes Abad – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb18:00Mar18:00Parroquia Santo Tomás Apóstol – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb18:15Mar18:15Parroquia San Antonio de Padua-Capuchinos – GijónAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb18:30Mar18:30Parroquia San Juan El Real – ZaragozaAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb19:00Mar19:00Parroquia San Miguel Arcángel de Las Rozas – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb19:00Mar19:00Parroquia San Servando y San Germán – CádizAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb19:30Mar19:30Parroquia San Agustín – ValladolidAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb19:30Mar19:30Parroquia San Francisco de Asís – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb19:30Mar19:30Parroquia San José de la Montaña-BilbaoAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb19:30Mar19:30Parroquia San Marcos de San Fernando – CádizAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb20:00Mar20:00Convento Madre de Dios – CáceresAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb20:00Mar20:00Parroquia Santa Eugenia – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb20:00Mar20:00Parroquia Espíritu Santo de Aranjuez – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb20:00Mar20:00Parròquia Sant Alonso Rodríguez – MallorcaAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb20:00Mar20:00Parroquia Corazón de María – AsturiasAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb20:30Mar20:30Parroquia Jesucristo Redentor y Nuestra Señora de la Palma – CádizAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb20:30Mar20:30Parroquia San Juan Bautista de Carballo – A CoruñaAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb20:30Mar20:30Parroquia Nuestra Señora del Carmen de Rota – CádizAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb21:00Mar21:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora De Los Ángeles – CastellónAlabanzas

2024Mar06Feb21:00Mar21:00Parroquia Santiago el Mayor de Orihuela – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb00:00Mie00:00Parroquia Santisima Trinidad – CastellónAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb00:00Mie00:00Convento San Francisco – PontevedraAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb00:00Mie00:00Parroquia Santa Ángela de la Cruz – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb00:00Mie00:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de los Remedios – CeutaAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb00:00Mie00:00Parroquia San Pedro de Alcántara – CáceresAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb00:00Mie00:00Parroquia El Salvador – CastellónAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb00:00Mie00:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de la Concepción – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb00:00Mie00:00Parroquia Santa María del Valle – CádizAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb00:00Mie00:00Parroquia Divino Salvador de Vejer – CádizAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb17:00Mie17:00Capilla Universidad Pontificia de SalamancaAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb17:30Mie17:30Parroquia Sagrado Corazón de Jesús – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb18:00Mie18:00Iglesia Santiago Apóstol – CádizAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb18:00Mie18:00Parròquia Santa Maria de Montserrat – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb18:00Mie18:00Parroquia Santo Tomé de Freixeiro – PontevedraAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb18:00Mie18:00Parroquia San Vicente de Paúl de Ayamonte – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb18:30Mie18:30Parroquia Maria Auxiliadora y San Isidro – CádizAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb18:30Mie18:30Parroquia San Dámaso – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb18:30Mie18:30Iglesia Inmaculada Concepción – ZaragozaAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb18:30Mie18:30Monasterio Madres Dominicas – MadridAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb18:40Mie18:40Parroquia Sagrada Familia – VigoAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb19:00Mie19:00Parroquia Santiago A Nova – LugoAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb19:00Mie19:00Parroquia San José Artesano – San Fernando – CádizAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb19:00Mie19:00Parroquia San Nicolás de Bari de Avilés – AsturiasAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb19:00Mie19:00Iglesia San Agustín de Aljaraque – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb19:30Mie19:30Parroquia Asunción de Nuestra Señora – OurenseAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb19:30Mie19:30Parròquia Sagrat Cor – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb20:00Mie20:00Parroquia Santos Patronos – ValenciaAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb20:30Mie20:30Parroquia San José de Elche – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb20:30Mie20:30Parroquia San Esteban Protomártir – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Mie07Feb20:30Mie20:30Parròquia Esperit Sant – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb00:00Jue00:00Parroquia San Martín – BadajozAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb00:00Jue00:00Parroquia Santa María del Puerto de Marín – PontevedraAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb00:00Jue00:00Basilica Santa María de Uribarri – BilbaoAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb11:00Jue11:00Parroquia San Andrés Apostol – BadajozAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb17:15Jue17:15Parròquia Sant Narcís – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb17:30Jue17:30Iglesia Santa Maria de Borriol – CastellónAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb17:30Jue17:30Iglesia Nuestra Señora de Lourdes y San Justino – MadridAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb17:30Jue17:30Parroquia San Pedro Bautista – MadridAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb17:30Jue17:30Concatedral San Nicolás de Bari – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb18:00Jue18:00Parroquia Santiago Apóstol – HuescaAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb18:00Jue18:00Parroquia San Sebastián – SevillaAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb18:00Jue18:00Parroquia Santiago Apóstol de Alcalá – MadridAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb18:15Jue18:15Parroquia Virgen del Camino – PontevedraAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb18:30Jue18:30Parroquia Santa María de Majadahona – MadridAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb18:30Jue18:30Parroquia de Santa Teresita – OurenseAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb18:45Jue18:45Parròquia Santa María – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb19:00Jue19:00Parroquia San Antonio de Padua de Denia – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb19:00Jue19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Fátima – CáceresAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb19:00Jue19:00Iglesia Padres Carmelitas – SoriaAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb19:30Jue19:30Parroquia Santo Tomás de Villanueva – CastellónAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb19:30Jue19:30Parroquia Nuestra Señora del Carmen de Bonanza – CádizAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb19:30Jue19:30Parroquia San Juan Bosco – ValenciaAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb19:30Jue19:30Parroquia San Juan Evangelista de Torrejón – MadridAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb20:00Jue20:00Parroquia San Ignacio de Loyola en Ponferrada – LeónAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb20:00Jue20:00Colegio de la Providencia – BadajozAlabanzas

2024Jue08Feb20:00Jue20:00Parroquia Santos Servando y Germán – BadajozAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb00:00Vie00:00Iglesia Coronación de La Virgen – ZaragozaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb17:30Vie17:30Parroquia San Juan de Ribera – BadajozAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb17:45Vie17:45Parròquia Sant Josep del Poble Nou – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb18:00Vie18:00Parroquia San Pedro Arbués – ZaragozaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb18:00Vie18:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de las Viñas – JerezAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb18:30Vie18:30Colegio Padres Somascos de A Guarda – PontevedraAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb18:45Vie18:45Parròquia Sagrada Família de Mataró – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb18:45Vie18:45Parroquia Santa María de la Vid – La RiojaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de las Fuentes – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia San Nicolás de Bari de Gandía – ValenciaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora del Pilar de Jerez – CádizAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia San Esteban Protomártir – CuencaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia Nuestra señora de la Estrella de Chucena – HuelvaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb19:00Vie19:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Fátima – CáceresAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb19:30Vie19:30Iglesia San Buenaventura – SevillaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb19:30Vie19:30Parroquia San Leopoldo – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia San Isidoro y San Pedro Claver – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia San Marcos Rivas – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia San Vicente Ferrer – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia San Juan Bautista – CórdobaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:00Vie20:00Centro Parroquial Casar de CáceresAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de la Visitación – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia Santísima Trinidad de Chiclana – CadizAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:00Vie20:00Parroquia Santa Maria La Mayor – SoriaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:00Vie20:00Hermandad Santísima Virgen de la Victoria – CáceresAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:30Vie20:30Parroquia La Inmaculada – MadridAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:30Vie20:30Parroquia San Roque y Santa Ana – AlicanteAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb20:45Vie20:45Parròquia Mare de Déu dels Desemparats – BarcelonaAlabanzas

2024Vie09Feb21:00Vie21:00Parroquia Santa Eulalia de Boiro – A CoruñaAlabanzas

2024Sab10Feb00:00Sab00:00Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Sonsoles – MadridAlabanzas

2024Sab10Feb00:00Sab00:00Parroquia San Juan de Ávila (Ermita del Valle) – SevillaAlabanzas

2024Sab10Feb12:00Sab12:00Parroquia San Matías – MadridAlabanzas